DG535

Devon & Jones DG535 CrownLux Performance™ Men's Tonal Mini Check Shirt

Retail Price
Starts at $39.98
Sale
(Save )
Starts at $29.00
Prices vary depending on color & size.
$39.98
STARTING AT: $29.00
(No reviews yet) Write a Review
Add To Cart
  • 2.9 oz./yd2 / 100 gsm, 92% nylon, 8% spandex twill with moisture-wicking performance
  • Performance nylon fine shirting offers a crisp, professional look while staying cool and comfortable
  • Stretch for enhanced fit and restriction-free movement
  • Adjustable cuffs with button placket
  • Double layer, bias cut back yoke
  • Luxury, comfort and performance in one
  • Hidden button down collar
SMLXL2XL3XL4XL
BODY LENGTH29.7530.7531.7532.7533.7534.7535.25
BODY WIDTH2122.5242627.529.531.5
CHEST35-3839-4142-4546-4950-5253-5657-60
FULL BODY LENGTH29.7530.7531.7532.7533.7534.7535.25
NECK CIRCUMFERENCE16.517.2518192020.7521.5
SLEEVE LENGTH34353637383939.5